PROXIMA CARRERA

  • DÍAS
  • HORAS
  • MIN
  • SEG
TIEMPOS ONLINE
CDA On-Line
GMTiming
FINAL - TURISMO NACIONAL CLASE 3
TERMAS DE RIO HONDO

Pos
Auto
Piloto
Marca
Tiempo
Dif.
1
113
PEZZINI FABRICIO
CRUZE
35;29,023
2
5
ROSSI MATIAS
C4 LOUNGE
35;33,778
4,755
3
1
CHAPUR FACUNDO
308
35;34,445
5,422
4
21
VENTRICELLI LUCIANO
VENTO
35;40,366
11,343
5
7
PISANDELLI FABIAN
CRUZE
35;41,373
12,350
6
2
MORIATIS EMANUEL
FOCUS
35;42,121
13,098
7
23
GOMEZ SEBASTIAN
CRUZE
35;42,169
13,146
8
15
SATURNI IVAN
FOCUS
35;42,512
13,489
9
11
CASTELLANO JONATAN
CRUZE
35;42,885
13,862
10
33
OKULOVICH CARLOS
FOCUS
35;44,302
15,279
11
39
ABDALLAH HANNA
FOCUS
35;45,390
16,367
12
82
LAMBIRIS MAURICIO
FOCUS
35;50,124
21,101
13
6
TUERO ESTEBAN
FOCUS
35;51,563
22,540
14
28
BESSONE ERNESTO
LANCER
35;51,826
22,803
15
29
COLOMBO RUSSELL LUCAS
LINEA
35;52,192
23,169
16
17
MUNOZ MARCHESI MATIAS
LINEA
35;58,450
29,427
17
111
SILVA JUAN MANUEL
C4 LOUNGE
36;01,362
32,339
18
10
BOSIO EZEQUIEL
FOCUS
36;04,284
35,261
19
66
PERCAZ ADRIAN
FOCUS
36;04,633
35,610
20
9
TETI JERONIMO
CRUZE
36;07,368
38,345
21
46
VIANA CLAUDIO
CRUZE
36;20,971
51,948
22
36
BAGNERA LUCAS
CRUZE
36;30,183
1;01,160
23
41
COSCIA FRANCO
N CIVIC
36;39,979
1;10,956
24
61
BALLESTER HUGO
CRUZE
36;51,672
1;22,649
25
8
D'AGUANO GUILLERMO
AR 147
37;02,892
1;33,869
26
3
PERNIA LEONEL
LINEA
35;34,863
5,840
27
40
COHEN MATIAS
SEAT LEON
32;39,831
1192:59;58,104
28
4
ORTELLI GUILLERMO
308
32;41,872
1193:00;00,145
29
12
YANNANTUONI FABIAN
308
25;57,850
1192:53;16,123
30
16
CARDUCCI LEANDRO
LEON
22;21,059
1192:49;39,332
31
24
MACHUCA MATIAS
FOCUS
20;41,812
1192:48;00,085
32
25
CHIRIANO ADRIAN
FOCUS
18;02,848
1192:45;21,121
33
112
PIPKIN JUAN
CRUZE
16;16,440
1192:43;34,713
34
45
OTERO PABLO
AR 147
16;21,587
1192:43;39,860
35
14
SANTERO JULIAN
CRUZE
12;28,438
1192:39;46,711
36
19
BOSIO BRUNO
FOCUS
7;33,812
1192:34;52,085
37
38
ESTIVILL LUIS
LANCER
2;12,926
1192:29;31,199
38
13
LARRAURI LEONEL
CIVIC
2;34,155
1192:29;52,428
39
0
ANGELINI JUAN MARCOS
VENTO
0,000
1192:27;18,273

Programacion : GMTiming